Stomp Out Bullying 5K 6/23/2018

Pembroke Pines, FL

Overall | Age Group | Special Stomp Out Bullying Genderless Age Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race Results

Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Canete Leonardo 39 1933 M 30-39 19:53.0 19.49.17
Johnson Monford 37 1949 M 30-39 24:00.0 23:56.5
Cortez David 45 1858 M 40-49 24:16.2 24:10.5
White Gregory 28 1897 M 20-29 24:47.5 24:40.4
Burke Angeles 22 1942 M 20-29 24:52.1 24:45.0
Rosinski Krzysztof 46 1925 M 40-49 25:08.3 25:02.4
Sanchez George 59 1893 M 50-59 25:21.7 25:18.2
Raoul Graig 39 1909 M 30-39 26:44.4 26:35.3
Lobodzinski Ralph 46 1919 M 40-49 27:04.9 27:00.7
Litel Michael 62 1879 M 60-69 27:18.6 27:14.4
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Johnson Grady 14 1948 M 14 & < 29:04.6 28:59.6
Repinski John 11 1938 M 14 & < 29:48.5 29:41.3
Haynes James 11 5701 M 14 & < 29:59.8 29:53.9
Johnson Nicolas 11 5702 M 14 & < 30:45.1 30:40.7
Rendon Valentina 13 1946 F 14 & < 34:00.5 33:51.1
Delgado Daniela 9 1920 F 14 & < 39:00.4 38:56.3
Pagan Isabella 9 1923 F 14 & < 45:30.4 45:25.6
Mendoza Elizabeth 11 1935 F 14 & < 58:16.5 57:58.3
Lee Max 6 1877 M 14 & < 1:01:21.97 1:01:05.49
Acosta Michelle 7 5704 F 14 & < 1:01:56.02 1:01:40.27
Acosta Nicole 6 5703 F 14 & < 1:02:15.70 1:01:59.22
Acosta Alicia 7 1889 F 14 & <    
Lee Syler 8 1878 M 14 & <    
 
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Johnson Grady 14 1948 M 14 & < 29:04.6 28:59.6
Repinski John 11 1938 M 14 & < 29:48.5 29:41.3
Haynes James 11 5701 M 14 & < 29:59.8 29:53.9
Lee Max 6 1877 M 14 & < 1:01:21.97 1:01:05.49
Lee Syler 8 1878 M 14 & <    
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Rendon Valentina 13 1946 F 14 & < 34:00.5 33:51.1
Delgado Daniela 9 1920 F 14 & < 39:00.4 38:56.3
Pagan Isabella 9 1923 F 14 & < 45:30.4 45:25.6
Mendoza Elizabeth 11 1935 F 14 & < 58:16.5 57:58.3
Acosta Michelle 11 5704 F 14 & < 1:01.56.02 1:01.40.27
Acosta Nicole 6 5703 F 14 & < 1:02.15.70 1:01.59.22
Acosta Alicia 7 1889 F 14 & <    
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Grammas Pamela 16 1931 F 15-19 1:14.22.63 56:03.1
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
White Gregory 28 1897 M 20-29 24:47.5 24:40.4
Burke Angeles 22 1942 M 20-29 24:52.1 24:45.0
Sanchez Gustavo 25 1939 M 20-29 27:52.9 27:40.0
Bockelman Jessica 29 1853 F 20-29 29:34.3 29:27.7
Colbath Kelly 27 1857 F 20-29 30:05.6 30:02.4
Parish William 22 1906 M 20-29 32:30.1 32:18.8
Zona Johnny 22 1900 M 20-29 33:47.1 33:37.2
leclair marjorie 26 1874 F 20-29 42:33.2 42:24.8
McCauley Meghan 25 1921 F 20-29 49:48.1 49:31.5
Finucan Meagan 24 1950 F 20-29 49:48.2 49:31.3
Suarez-Resnick Dulce 22 1894 F 20-29 50:50.0 50:43.3
Rupolo Nicolette 25 1887 F 20-29 1:14.23.60 56:04.6
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
White Gregory 28 1897 M 20-29 24:47.5 24:40.4
Burke Angeles 22 1942 M 20-29 24:52.1 24:45.0
Sanchez Gustavo 25 1939 M 20-29 27:52.9 27:40.0
Parish William 22 1906 M 20-29 32:30.1 32:18.8
Zona Johnny 22 1900 M 20-29 33:47.1 33:37.2
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Bockelman Jessica 29 1853 F 20-29 29:34.3 29:27.7
Colbath Kelly 27 1857 F 20-29 30:05.6 30:02.4
leclair marjorie 26 1874 F 20-29 42:33.2 42:24.8
McCauley Meghan 25 1921 F 20-29 49:48.1 49:31.5
Finucan Meagan 24 1950 F 20-29 49:48.2 49:31.3
Suarez-Resnick Dulce 22 1894 F 20-29 50:50.0 50:43.3
Rupolo Nicolette 25 1887 F 20-29 1:14.23.60 56:04.6
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Canete Leonardo 39 1933 M 30-39 19:53.0 19.49.17
Johnson Monford 37 1949 M 30-39 24:00.0 23:56.5
Raoul Graig 39 1909 M 30-39 26:44.4 26:35.3
Baker Jesse 33 1852 F 30-39 27:32.6 27:29.1
Ziegler Stacy 35 1898 F 30-39 27:56.1 27:48.3
Horton Jerome 34 1902 M 30-39 29:23.9 29:23.9
Agatone Tracy 36 1851 F 30-39 29:49.9 29:40.8
Brawer Jeffrey 30 1854 M 30-39 33:46.9 33:39.2
Miletti Alex 30 1904 M 30-39 35:23.3 35:05.0
Payne Teesha 34 1952 F 30-39 38:01.3 37:49.8
Delgado Cristina 33 1860 F 30-39 43:36.2 43:36.2
Greene Sara 39 1914 F 30-39 44:36.7 44:12.6
Haynes Nicole 36 1934 F 30-39 47:36.9 47:30.2
Lucero Joanne 36 1911 F 30-39 49:02.5 48:47.5
Thompson Rochelle 31 1895 F 30-39 50:49.0 50:38.6
Guardia Raquel 37 1867 F 30-39 55:22.5 55:17.7
Lee Benjamin 37 1875 M 30-39 56:58.8 56:40.2
Espino Elida 37 1890 F 30-39 59:20.5 59:03.3
Lee Chantale 37 1876 F 30-39 1:01.12.24 1:00.37.34
Lim Mary Ann 38 1918 F 30-39 1:01.56.73 59:16.5
Acosta Michael 34 5693 M 30-39 1:02:18 AM1:02.18.08 59:37.4
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Canete Leonardo 39 1933 M 30-39 19:53.0 19.49.17
Johnson Monford 37 1949 M 30-39 24:00.0 23:56.5
Raoul Graig 39 1909 M 30-39 26:44.4 26:35.3
Horton Jerome 34 1902 M 30-39 29:23.9 29:23.9
Brawer Jeffrey 30 1854 M 30-39 33:46.9 33:39.2
Miletti Alex 30 1904 M 30-39 35:23.3 35:05.0
Lee Benjamin 37 1875 M 30-39 56:58.8 56:40.2
Acosta Michael 34 5693 M 30-39 1:02.18.08 59:37.4
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Baker Jesse 33 1852 F 30-39 27:32.6 27:29.1
Ziegler Stacy 35 1898 F 30-39 27:56.1 27:48.3
Agatone Tracy 36 1851 F 30-39 29:49.9 29:40.8
Payne Teesha 34 1952 F 30-39 38:01.3 37:49.8
Delgado Cristina 33 1860 F 30-39 43:36.2 43:36.2
Greene Sara 39 1914 F 30-39 44:36.7 44:12.6
Haynes Nicole 36 1934 F 30-39 47:36.9 47:30.2
Lucero Joanne 36 1911 F 30-39 49:02.5 48:47.5
Thompson Rochelle 31 1895 F 30-39 50:49.0 50:38.6
Guardia Raquel 37 1867 F 30-39 55:22.5 55:17.7
Espino Elida 37 1890 F 30-39 59:20.5 59:03.3
Lee Chantale 37 1876 F 30-39 1:01.12.24 1:00.37.04
Lim Mary Ann 38 1918 F 30-39 1:01.56.73 59:16.5
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Cortez David 45 1858 M 40-49 24:16.2 24:10.5
Rosinski Krzysztof 46 1925 M 40-49 25:08.3 25:02.4
Lobodzinski Ralph 46 1919 M 40-49 27:04.9 27:00.7
Rincon Luis 45 1913 M 40-49 28:20.3 28:12.1
Sanley Patricia 40 1945 F 40-49 30:26.1 30:16.8
Godoy Fanny 48 1866 F 40-49 30:55.1 30:37.3
Pulido Carlos 44 1936 M 40-49 34:53.2 34:42.4
Acosta Jesus 42 1899 M 40-49 35:05.6 34:49.3
Robertson Elea 47 1891 M 40-49 35:36.7 35:25.0
Repinski Nidia 46 1937 F 40-49 36:57.5 36:50.4
Bair Mike 40 1928 M 40-49 38:22.5 38:16.1
Gutierrez Carolyn 43 1929 F 40-49 38:22.7 38:17.1
Fichera Jonan 41 1862 M 40-49 38:39.0 38:33.0
Fichera Joy 43 1863 F 40-49 38:39.2 38:32.3
Robertson Joe 45 1892 M 40-49 40:28.3 40:15.9
Lucero Edward 46 1880 M 40-49 41:11.4 40:57.1
Conlon Natalie 43 1886 F 40-49 44:33.4 44:21.3
Perera Anabel 45 1908 F 40-49 50:49.6 50:43.4
Delaney Matthew 40 1859 M 40-49 53:59.7 53:40.2
Lungu Carlos 43 1932 M 40-49 54:00.4 53:37.1
Jones Sundra 40 1871 F 40-49 55:22.7 55:17.5
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Cortez David 45 1858 M 40-49 24:16.2 24:10.5
Rosinski Krzysztof 46 1925 M 40-49 25:08.3 25:02.4
Lobodzinski Ralph 46 1919 M 40-49 27:04.9 27:00.7
Rincon Luis 45 1913 M 40-49 28:20.3 28:12.1
Pulido Carlos 44 1936 M 40-49 34:53.2 34:42.4
Acosta Jesus 42 1899 M 40-49 35:05.6 34:49.3
Robertson Elea 47 1891 M 40-49 35:36.7 35:25.0
Bair Mike 40 1928 M 40-49 38:22.5 38:16.1
Fichera Jonan 41 1862 M 40-49 38:39.0 38:33.0
Robertson Joe 45 1892 M 40-49 40:28.3 40:15.9
Lucero Edward 46 1880 M 40-49 41:11.4 40:57.1
Delaney Matthew 40 1859 M 40-49 53:59.7 53:40.2
Lungu Carlos 43 1932 M 40-49 54:00.4 53:37.1
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Sanley Patricia 40 1945 F 40-49 30:26.1 30:16.8
Godoy Fanny 48 1866 F 40-49 30:55.1 30:37.3
Repinski Nidia 46 1937 F 40-49 36:57.5 36:50.4
Gutierrez Carolyn 43 1929 F 40-49 38:22.7 38:17.1
Fichera Joy 43 1863 F 40-49 38:39.2 38:32.3
Conlon Natalie 43 1886 F 40-49 44:33.4 44:21.3
Perera Anabel 45 1908 F 40-49 50:49.6 50:43.4
Jones Sundra 40 1871 F 40-49 55:22.7 55:17.5
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Sanchez George 59 1893 M 50-59 25:21.7 25:18.2
Imberti Francesca 50 1916 F 50-59 27:27.4 27:16.9
Carmona Rafael 52 1885 M 50-59 29:10.3 28:59.6
hall carole 55 1868 F 50-59 31:04.2 30:54.7
Lynn Debbie 58 1927 F 50-59 36:08.9 35:59.6
Perry Roger 50 1917 M 50-59 37:15.8 36:58.1
leclair isabelle 52 1873 F 50-59 38:42.2 38:34.1
Herrera Michael 52 1869 M 50-59 39:52.2 39:34.0
Mullen Terrence 57 1905 M 50-59 40:05.5 39:52.1
Carbonell Launa 58 1856 F 50-59 43:09.6 42:58.5
Pagan Johnny 50 1922 M 50-59 44:48.6 44:43.2
Weinstein Mitch 54 1896 M 50-59 46:31.7 46:24.1
GASCOIGNE EADIE 53 1865 F 50-59 46:56.5 46:46.6
Bridges Tanja 50 1884 F 50-59 50:49.2 50:38.3
Bajkai Sarolta 52 1881 F 50-59 53:07.0 52:44.1
Dominguez Jacqueline 55 1861 F 50-59 57:25.9 57:12.1
Juliachs Sandra 52 1872 F 50-59 59:24.9 59:08.9
Grammas Anthea 52 1930 F 50-59 1:14.24.00 56:07.2
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Sanchez George 59 1893 M 50-59 25:21.7 25:18.2
Carmona Rafael 52 1885 M 50-59 29:10.3 28:59.6
Perry Roger 50 1917 M 50-59 37:15.8 36:58.1
Herrera Michael 52 1869 M 50-59 39:52.2 39:34.0
Mullen Terrence 57 1905 M 50-59 40:05.5 39:52.1
Pagan Johnny 50 1922 M 50-59 44:48.6 44:43.2
Weinstein Mitch 54 1896 M 50-59 46:31.7 46:24.1
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Imberti Francesca 50 1916 F 50-59 27:27.4 27:16.9
hall carole 55 1868 F 50-59 31:04.2 30:54.7
Lynn Debbie 58 1927 F 50-59 36:08.9 35:59.6
leclair isabelle 52 1873 F 50-59 38:42.2 38:34.1
Carbonell Launa 58 1856 F 50-59 43:09.6 42:58.5
GASCOIGNE EADIE 53 1865 F 50-59 46:56.5 46:46.6
Bridges Tanja 50 1884 F 50-59 50:49.2 50:38.3
Bajkai Sarolta 52 1881 F 50-59 53:07.0 52:44.1
Dominguez Jacqueline 55 1861 F 50-59 57:25.9 57:12.1
Juliachs Sandra 52 1872 F 50-59 59:24.9 59:08.9
Grammas Anthea 52 1930 F 50-59 1:14.24.00 56:07.2
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Litel Michael 62 1879 M 60-69 27:18.6 27:14.4
Garcia Roald 63 1864 M 60-69 30:51.3 30:37.6
Peirce Yvonne 67 1907 F 60-69 53:26.4 53:11.8
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Litel Michael 62 1879 M 60-69 27:18.6 27:14.4
Garcia Roald 63 1864 M 60-69 30:51.3 30:37.6
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Peirce Yvonne 67 1907 F 60-69 53:26.4 53:11.8
Last Name First Name Age Bib Number Gender Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Ickler Joan 71 1947 F 70-79 48:09.5 48:01.2
Age Bib Number Name Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
14 1948 Grady Johnson M0-19 0:29:04 0:28:59
11 1937 John Repinski M0-19 0:29:49 0:29:41
11 5701 James Haynes M0-19 0:30:00 0:29:54
11 5702 Nicolas Johnson M0-19 0:30:45 0:30:41
13 1272 Valentina Rendon F0-19 0:34:01 0:33:51
10 1938 Nidia Repinski F0-19 0:36:58 0:36:50
9 1920 Daniela Delgado F0-19 0:39:00 0:38:56
9 1923 Isabella Pagan F0-19 0:45:30 0:45:26
11 1935 Elizabeth Mendoza F0-19 0:58:17 0:57:58
11 5704 Michelle Acosta F0-19 1:01:56
1:01:40
11 5703 Nicole Acosta F0-19 1:02:16
1:01:59
16 1931 Pamela Grammas F0-19 1:14:23 0:56:03
6 1877 Max Lee M0-19 1:01:21 1:01:05
           
Age Bib Number Name Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
28 1897 Gregory White M20-33 0:24:47 0:24:40
22 1942 Angeles Burke F20-33 0:24:52 0:24:45
33 1852 Jesse Baker F20-33 0:27:33 0:27:29
29 1853 Jessica Bockelman F20-33 0:29:34 0:29:28
27 1857 Kelly Colbath F20-33 0:30:06 0:30:02
22 1906 William Parish M20-33 0:32:30 0:32:19
30 1854 Jeffrey Brawer M20-33 0:33:47 0:33:39
22 1900 Johnny Zona M20-33 0:33:47 0:33:37
30 1904 Alex Miletti M20-33 0:35:23 0:35:05
26 1874 Marjorie Leclair F20-33 0:42:33 0:42:25
33 1860 Cristina Delgado F20-33 0:43:36 0:43:36
25 1921 Meghan Mccauley F20-33 0:49:48 0:49:32
20 1950 Meagan Finucan F20-33 0:49:48 0:49:31
31 1895 Rochelle Thompson F20-33 0:50:49 0:50:39
22 1894 Dulce Suarez-Resnick F20-33 0:50:50 0:50:43
25 1887 Nicolette Rupolo F20-33 1:14:24 0:56:05
           
Age Bib Number Name Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
39 1933 Leonardo Canete M34-47 0:19:53 0:19:49
37 1949 Monford Johnson M34-47 0:24:01 0:23:56
45 1858 David Cortez M34-47 0:24:16 0:24:10
46 1925 Krzysztof Rosinski M34-47 0:25:08 0:25:02
39 1909 Graig Raoul M34-47 0:26:44 0:26:35
46 1919 Ralph Lobodzinski M34-47 0:27:05 0:27:01
34 5694 Gustavo Sanchez M34-47 0:27:53 0:27:40
35 1898 Stacy Ziegler F34-47 0:27:56 0:27:48
45 1913 Luis Rincon M34-47 0:28:20 0:28:12
34 1902 Jerome Horton M34-47 0:29:24 0:29:24
36 1851 Tracy Agatone F34-47 0:29:50 0:29:41
39 1945 Patricia Sanley F34-47 0:30:26 0:30:17
44 1936 Carlos Pulido M34-47 0:34:53 0:34:42
42 1899 Jesus Acosta M34-47 0:35:06 0:34:49
47 1891 Elea Robertson F34-47 0:35:37 0:35:25
34 1952 Teesha Payne F34-47 0:38:01 0:37:50
40 1928 Mike Bair M34-47 0:38:22 0:38:16
43 1929 Carolyn Gutierrez F34-47 0:38:23 0:38:17
41 1862 Jonan Fichera M34-47 0:38:39 0:38:33
43 1863 Joy Fichera F34-47 0:38:39 0:38:32
45 1892 Joe Robertson M34-47 0:40:28 0:40:16
46 1880 Edward Lucero M34-47 0:41:11 0:40:57
43 1886 Natalie Conlon F34-47 0:44:33 0:44:21
39 1914 Sara Greene F34-47 0:44:37 0:44:13
36 1934 Nicole Haynes F34-47 0:47:37 0:47:30
36 1911 Joanne Lucero F34-47 0:49:02 0:48:47
45 1908 Anabel Perera F34-47 0:50:50 0:50:43
40 1859 Matthew Delaney M34-47 0:54:00 0:53:40
43 1932 Carlos Lungu M34-47 0:54:00 0:53:37
37 1867 Raquel Guardia F34-47 0:55:23 0:55:18
40 1871 Sundra Jones F34-47 0:55:23 0:55:17
37 1875 Benjamin Lee M34-47 0:56:59 0:56:40
37 1890 Elida Espino F34-47 0:59:20 0:59:03
37 1876 Chantale Lee F34-47 1:01:12
1:00:37
38 1918 Mary Ann Lim F34-47 1:01:56 0:59:16
34 5693 Michael Acosta M34-47 1:02:18 0:59:37
           
Age Bib Number Name Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
59 1893 George Sanchez M 48-61 0:25:22 0:25:18
48 1855 Raphael Carmona M 48-61 0:29:10 0:29:00
48 1866 Fanny Godoy F 48-61 0:30:55 0:30:37
55 1868 Carole Hall F 48-61 0:31:04 0:30:55
58 1927 Debbie Lynn F 48-61 0:36:09 0:36:00
50 1917 Roger Perry M 48-61 0:37:16 0:36:58
52 1873 Isabelle Leclair F 48-61 0:38:42 0:38:34
52 1869 Michael Herrera M 48-61 0:39:52 0:39:34
57 1905 Terrence Mullen M 48-61 0:40:06 0:39:52
58 1856 Launa Carbonell F 48-61 0:43:10 0:42:58
50 1922 Johnny Pagan M 48-61 0:44:49 0:44:43
54 1896 Mitch Weinstein M 48-61 0:46:32 0:46:24
53 1865
Eadie Gascoigne
F 48-61 0:46:57 0:46:47
50 1884 Tanja Bridges F 48-61 0:50:49 0:50:38
52 1881
Sarolta Bajkai
F 48-61 0:53:07 0:52:44
55 1861 Jacqueline Dominguez F 48-61 0:57:26 0:57:12
52 1872 Sandra Juliachs F 48-61 0:59:25 0:59:09
52 1930 Anthea Grammas F 48-61 1:14:24 0:56:07
           
Age Bib Number Name Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
62 1879 Michael Litel M62+ 0:27:19 0:27:14
63 1864 Roald Garcia M62+ 0:30:51 0:30:38
67 1907 Yvonne Peirce F62+ 0:53:26 0:53:12
71 1948 Joan Ickler F62+ 0:48:09 0:48:01
Age Bib Number Name Age Group Gun Time Chip Time
Unknown 1901 April Zona Finisher 0:32:19 0:32:12
Unknown 1916 Franscesca Imberti Finisher 0:27:27 0:27:16
Unknown 1903 Ismond Guillame Finisher 0:50:47 0:50:41

 

Your Donations Fund the Footprint of Research

Register for an Event

Today

Sponsor an Event

Today

Submitting Form...

The server encountered an error.

Form received.

Sign Up For Our Newsletter

Featured Sponsors

Upcoming Events

©2018 Life Equity Fitness. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy

Your Donations Fund the Footprint of Research
Sign Up For Our Newsletter
Your Donations Fund the Footprint of Research
Sign Up For Our Newsletter
Upcoming Events

Live Events

 

Stomp Out Bullying 5K 6/23/2018

Pembroke Pines, FL

Overall & Age Group

 

 

Your Donations Fund the Footprint of Research
Sign Up For Our Newsletter
Upcoming Events